400Ton JW36-400 Double Crank Punch Press Machine

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $90,000-140,000 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces punch press machine (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
CNC or Not:
Normal
Power Source:
Pneumatic
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
WORLD
Model Number:
JW36-400
Voltage:
380V
Power(W):
45kw
Weight:
56000kg
Dimension(L*W*H):
4500x3900x3550mm
Certification:
CE ISO
Warranty:
1 year
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
punch press machine:
power press
Color:
Blue White Grey
Application:
Metal Sheet Stamping
Type:
Mechanical Eccentric
Model:
JW36-400
Nominal Force:
400TON
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Year punch press machine
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
in steel box by RoRo,
400Ton JW36-400 Double Crank Punch Press Machine
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
90days

punch press machine

 

400Ton JW36-400 Double Crank Punch Press Machine

 

Main Features:
1.Steel welded body, VSR(Vibratory Stress Relief);
2.Wet clutch, hydraulic overload protector;
3.Double crank,mechanical
4.Quadranglar eight surfaces guideway;
5.Auto lubrication, electric die adjustment;
6.PLC control.

 

 

Terms&Conditions:

 

Payment: T/T or L/C

 

Delivery: within 40days by OT overheight container

 

Warranty:12months after goods arrival

 

Installation: Seller will send technician to guide installation if necessary

 

 

Specifications of 400Ton JW36-400 Double Crank Punch Press Machine  

ITEMUNITJW36-315JW36-400JW36-500
Nominal CapacityKN315040005000
Slide Stroke Lengthmm300300350
Slide StrokesFixedTimes/min352520
Variable(optional)Times/min25-3520-2515-20
Max.Die Set Heightmm550600650
Die Set Height Adjustmentmm120130130
Side Hole SizeForward-Rearmm102012001300
Heightmm460550600
Distance Between Columnsmm268029103240
Bolster SizeForward-Rearmm110012001300
Left-Rightmm260028003000
Thicknessmm190200210
Slide Bottom SizeForward-Rearmm100011001200
Left-Rightmm230025002700
Bolster Surface Heightmm115012001200
Overall DimensionsForward-Rearmm302035503700
Left-Rightmm365039004350
Heightmm440045005350
Motor PowerKW374555
Weight(approximate)kg450005600078000

 Photos of 400Ton JW36-400 Double Crank Punch Press Machine