• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Condition: New
  • CNC or Not: Normal
  • Power Source: Mechanical
  • Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: World
  • Model Number: JH21-60
  • Voltage: 380v
  • Power(W): 5.5kw
  • Weight: 5150kg
  • Dimension(L*W*H): 2570x1200x1540mm
  • Certification: CE,ISO
  • Warranty: 12 months
  • After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
  • punching press: press machine
  • Color: Blue White Grey
  • Application: Metal Forming
  • Type: Mechanical Eccentric
  • Nominal Force: 60TON
  • clutch: wet

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details in steel plate by container,
60Ton JH21-60 Single Crank Mechanical Punching Press
Delivery Time Shipped in 30 days after payment

punching press

 

 

60Ton JH21-60 Single Crank Mechanical Punching Press

Main Features:

-C frame steel welded body

-Mechanical fixed stroke

-Single crank,

-Wet clutch,hydraulic overload protected

-PLC contol, CE

 

Specifications of 60Ton JH21-60 Single Crank Mechanical Punching Press

ITEMUNITJH21-25JH21-45JH21-60
Nominal CapacityKN250450600
Slide Stroke Lengthmm80120140
Slide StrokesFixedTimes/min1008070
Variable(optional)Times/min60-10050-8045-70
Max. Die Set Heightmm250270300
Die Set Height Adjustmentmm506070
Throat Depthmm210225270
Distance Between Columnsmm450515560
Slide Bottom SizeFront-Backmm250340400
Left - Rightmm360410480
Handle Hole SizeDiametermm405050
Depthmm656070
Bolster SizeFront-Backmm400440520
Left - Rightmm720825930
Thicknessmm80110130
Worktable Hole Diametermm150150150
Overall DimensionsFront-Backmm149615851540
Left - Rightmm94510751200
Heightmm212023912570
Motor PowerKW35.55.5
Weight(approximate)kg245035505150
Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
Learn More